?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Next Entry

Glam Kink Meme Post #1

The Glam Kink Meme Post #1 is now open.

Have fun prompting, writing, reading, and feedbacking. :)

ETA: All prompts are listed here.

ETA2: All filled prompts are archived here.

ETA3 This post is now CLOSED to new prompts.

Glam Kink Flat View
Glam Kink Regular View

Tags:

Comments

( 4653 comments — Leave a comment )
Page 299 of 311
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [46] [47] [48] [49] [50] [51] [52] [53] [54] [55] [56] [57] [58] [59] [60] [61] [62] [63] [64] [65] [66] [67] [68] [69] [70] [71] [72] [73] [74] [75] [76] [77] [78] [79] [80] [81] [82] [83] [84] [85] [86] [87] [88] [89] [90] [91] [92] [93] [94] [95] [96] [97] [98] [99] [100] [101] [102] [103] [104] [105] [106] [107] [108] [109] [110] [111] [112] [113] [114] [115] [116] [117] [118] [119] [120] [121] [122] [123] [124] [125] [126] [127] [128] [129] [130] [131] [132] [133] [134] [135] [136] [137] [138] [139] [140] [141] [142] [143] [144] [145] [146] [147] [148] [149] [150] [151] [152] [153] [154] [155] [156] [157] [158] [159] [160] [161] [162] [163] [164] [165] [166] [167] [168] [169] [170] [171] [172] [173] [174] [175] [176] [177] [178] [179] [180] [181] [182] [183] [184] [185] [186] [187] [188] [189] [190] [191] [192] [193] [194] [195] [196] [197] [198] [199] [200] [201] [202] [203] [204] [205] [206] [207] [208] [209] [210] [211] [212] [213] [214] [215] [216] [217] [218] [219] [220] [221] [222] [223] [224] [225] [226] [227] [228] [229] [230] [231] [232] [233] [234] [235] [236] [237] [238] [239] [240] [241] [242] [243] [244] [245] [246] [247] [248] [249] [250] [251] [252] [253] [254] [255] [256] [257] [258] [259] [260] [261] [262] [263] [264] [265] [266] [267] [268] [269] [270] [271] [272] [273] [274] [275] [276] [277] [278] [279] [280] [281] [282] [283] [284] [285] [286] [287] [288] [289] [290] [291] [292] [293] [294] [295] [296] [297] [298] [299] [300] [301] [302] [303] [304] [305] [306] [307] [308] [309] [310] [311] >>
sugarmaus
Jul. 4th, 2011 02:30 pm (UTC)
Re: FILL: Just Drunk (2/2)
Hehe, I'm glad you like it. Lol! It stands alone, a little contained world and if that's what you imagine happening after you can continue to think that :P I think my continuation would be quite different ^^
sugarmaus
Jul. 4th, 2011 02:31 pm (UTC)
Re: FILL: Just Drunk (2/2)
Thanks bb, drunk!Tommy is so much fun :D Even if I still smooshed some angst in there lol
sugarmaus
Jul. 4th, 2011 02:31 pm (UTC)
Re: FILL: Just Drunk (2/2)
Aww thanks bb *hugs* I'm glad you enjoyed it, I love a bit of angst :P
sugarmaus
Jul. 4th, 2011 02:32 pm (UTC)
Re: FILL: Just Drunk (2/2)
Haha I'm glad you like it, it's a good sign to leave you wanting more isn't it? ;)
sugarmaus
Jul. 4th, 2011 02:33 pm (UTC)
Re: FILL: Next Door (2/2)
thanks bb <3 Aww I manage to make everything extremely angsty these days but I'm glad that Tommy seems at peace to you. He's happy with what he has :)
radiogaga33
Jul. 4th, 2011 08:03 pm (UTC)
Re: FILL: Just Drunk (2/2)
Yum...hotness and angst. My morals must be slipping though, cos I wouldn't mind a sequel where Adam isn't noble. Just once.
rc_kunoichi
Jul. 4th, 2011 08:39 pm (UTC)
Re: FILLED: Raja - Sutan/Tommy - 11/11 (THE END)
...this was hotter than the fire of a thousand suns! UNF HOT GORGEOUS PERFECTION
fobsessed54
Jul. 4th, 2011 09:10 pm (UTC)
Re: Tush
GUH hot!
zoodlemouse13
Jul. 5th, 2011 03:59 am (UTC)
Re: Tush
Oh yes! This was just beautiful. LOVED this --> A phone call? What abo…” Adam’s eyes went wide. “The test results?”

“Yeah, we’re good,” Tommy smiled as he looked down at his hand stroking Adam’s leaking cock. He barely had a chance to enjoy the feeling of Adam in his hand when his legs were in the air, hitched over Adam’s shoulders. “Fuck, give a guy some warning.”


lol and HOT. mmmm

wynkat1313
Jul. 5th, 2011 06:09 am (UTC)
Re: Tush
mmmm table sex and fishnets oh yeah! Delicious!
asherly89
Jul. 5th, 2011 07:07 am (UTC)
Re: Fill: Caesura 2/2
This was lovely. I can totally see this happening. <3
silentdescant
Jul. 5th, 2011 05:21 pm (UTC)
FILL: Life
i hope this satisfies the prompt well enough! more of a focus on bloodplay than the knife.


Life
lizibabes
Jul. 5th, 2011 06:34 pm (UTC)
Re: FILL: Just Drunk (2/2)
Hehe I sorta liked the angst I'm a little tiny bit *A massive angst whore*.......A fan of angst lol espicially when its well written like this was.
There can never be enough drunk Tommy :D
wynkat1313
Jul. 5th, 2011 07:03 pm (UTC)
Filled: "A spell to bring him home"
Toys, multi boys, a girl (or two) and a lot of sex (oh boy)... hope this works for you OP :)


Title: A spell to bring him home
Author: Wynkat/Wynkat1313
Characters: Adam/Sauli, Raja, Tommy, Monte, Isaac, Terrence, Brooke, Sasha
Rating: NC-17 (Established relationship, D/s, gang bang, pegging, orgasm control, hurt/comfort, after care)
WC: 8232
Beta: Minxie

Summary: Sometimes fame was expensive. Sometimes the cost was your soul lost to a bottle of Jack or Jose, or a paternity suit from one too many faceless fucks. For Adam the cost was a control so complete that he no longer knew how to let go.

Read on AO3

fairfax_verde
Jul. 6th, 2011 01:51 am (UTC)
Re: FILLED: The Finer Points of Inevitability (5/5) THE END - Tommy/Brooke, pegging
Well damn! I think my netbook just burst into flames ;) That was insanely hot, and I can't even tell you the last time I read het. Brooke was a surprising and inspired choice.
Page 299 of 311
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [46] [47] [48] [49] [50] [51] [52] [53] [54] [55] [56] [57] [58] [59] [60] [61] [62] [63] [64] [65] [66] [67] [68] [69] [70] [71] [72] [73] [74] [75] [76] [77] [78] [79] [80] [81] [82] [83] [84] [85] [86] [87] [88] [89] [90] [91] [92] [93] [94] [95] [96] [97] [98] [99] [100] [101] [102] [103] [104] [105] [106] [107] [108] [109] [110] [111] [112] [113] [114] [115] [116] [117] [118] [119] [120] [121] [122] [123] [124] [125] [126] [127] [128] [129] [130] [131] [132] [133] [134] [135] [136] [137] [138] [139] [140] [141] [142] [143] [144] [145] [146] [147] [148] [149] [150] [151] [152] [153] [154] [155] [156] [157] [158] [159] [160] [161] [162] [163] [164] [165] [166] [167] [168] [169] [170] [171] [172] [173] [174] [175] [176] [177] [178] [179] [180] [181] [182] [183] [184] [185] [186] [187] [188] [189] [190] [191] [192] [193] [194] [195] [196] [197] [198] [199] [200] [201] [202] [203] [204] [205] [206] [207] [208] [209] [210] [211] [212] [213] [214] [215] [216] [217] [218] [219] [220] [221] [222] [223] [224] [225] [226] [227] [228] [229] [230] [231] [232] [233] [234] [235] [236] [237] [238] [239] [240] [241] [242] [243] [244] [245] [246] [247] [248] [249] [250] [251] [252] [253] [254] [255] [256] [257] [258] [259] [260] [261] [262] [263] [264] [265] [266] [267] [268] [269] [270] [271] [272] [273] [274] [275] [276] [277] [278] [279] [280] [281] [282] [283] [284] [285] [286] [287] [288] [289] [290] [291] [292] [293] [294] [295] [296] [297] [298] [299] [300] [301] [302] [303] [304] [305] [306] [307] [308] [309] [310] [311] >>
( 4653 comments — Leave a comment )