?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Next Entry

Glam Kink Meme Post #1

The Glam Kink Meme Post #1 is now open.

Have fun prompting, writing, reading, and feedbacking. :)

ETA: All prompts are listed here.

ETA2: All filled prompts are archived here.

ETA3 This post is now CLOSED to new prompts.

Glam Kink Flat View
Glam Kink Regular View

Tags:

Comments

( 4653 comments — Leave a comment )
Page 291 of 311
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [46] [47] [48] [49] [50] [51] [52] [53] [54] [55] [56] [57] [58] [59] [60] [61] [62] [63] [64] [65] [66] [67] [68] [69] [70] [71] [72] [73] [74] [75] [76] [77] [78] [79] [80] [81] [82] [83] [84] [85] [86] [87] [88] [89] [90] [91] [92] [93] [94] [95] [96] [97] [98] [99] [100] [101] [102] [103] [104] [105] [106] [107] [108] [109] [110] [111] [112] [113] [114] [115] [116] [117] [118] [119] [120] [121] [122] [123] [124] [125] [126] [127] [128] [129] [130] [131] [132] [133] [134] [135] [136] [137] [138] [139] [140] [141] [142] [143] [144] [145] [146] [147] [148] [149] [150] [151] [152] [153] [154] [155] [156] [157] [158] [159] [160] [161] [162] [163] [164] [165] [166] [167] [168] [169] [170] [171] [172] [173] [174] [175] [176] [177] [178] [179] [180] [181] [182] [183] [184] [185] [186] [187] [188] [189] [190] [191] [192] [193] [194] [195] [196] [197] [198] [199] [200] [201] [202] [203] [204] [205] [206] [207] [208] [209] [210] [211] [212] [213] [214] [215] [216] [217] [218] [219] [220] [221] [222] [223] [224] [225] [226] [227] [228] [229] [230] [231] [232] [233] [234] [235] [236] [237] [238] [239] [240] [241] [242] [243] [244] [245] [246] [247] [248] [249] [250] [251] [252] [253] [254] [255] [256] [257] [258] [259] [260] [261] [262] [263] [264] [265] [266] [267] [268] [269] [270] [271] [272] [273] [274] [275] [276] [277] [278] [279] [280] [281] [282] [283] [284] [285] [286] [287] [288] [289] [290] [291] [292] [293] [294] [295] [296] [297] [298] [299] [300] [301] [302] [303] [304] [305] [306] [307] [308] [309] [310] [311] >>
valress
Jul. 1st, 2011 04:38 am (UTC)
Re: FILLED: Raja - Sutan/Tommy - 11/11 (THE END)
I love you... I say this in every comment I leave you... but seriously... i love you so much... never stop writing words... please!!
radiogaga33
Jul. 1st, 2011 04:49 am (UTC)
Re: Tommy/Allison
To OP: if you're still tracking this. I'd like to try this, but I wanna do it with angst. Are you okay with that?
valress
Jul. 1st, 2011 06:21 am (UTC)
The Bet
I don't even know what happened here... LOL started out as one thing... turned into something completely different... just a driveby fill... might fix it and add pr0nz later, but for now...

~~~~~~~~~~~~

“Come on Tommy, five hundred bucks!” Taylor waved the money in front of Tommy’s face.

“Seriously? Five hundred bucks just to shave?”

“Not just shave, Tommy… Shave it all, everything from the neck down… gone, and you have to wear whatever Raja picks out,” Terrance handed Tommy his drink, and smirked.

“Fine, where are the clippers? Someone better get me a good razor too…” Tommy said as he stripped his shirt off and walked toward the bathroom, kicking off his boots and socks on the way. “Oh and Terrance?”

“Yeah?”

“You’re shaving my nuts.”

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Tommy let his hand slide over his calf as Terrance wiped his left leg clean.

“Damn I have soft skin,” Tommy smiled as he grabbed the lotion to smooth over his skin.

“Fuck you and your soft skin… I can’t believe you made me shave your nuts,” Terrance tossed the towel in the bathtub and stood up. “Raja will be in with your outfit.”

“You know you liked fondling my nuts,” Tommy smirked blowing Terrance a kiss.

“I’m telling Adam you let me play with your nuts,” Terrance laughed as he left Tommy in the bathroom.

Tommy just finished smoothing lotion over his chest when there was a knock on the door.

“Oh Tommy Joe… time to get prettier,” Raja singsonged as she opened the door, her arms full.

“What am I wearing?”

“I have the perfect outfit,” She handed a short green plaid skirt and a black shirt to Tommy, “Oh and these.” Raja handed him a pair of black lace boycut girls panties.

Sliding the panties over his hips, Tommy tucked his cock to the left and shimmied his hips to get the butt of the panties sitting right. Pulling the shirt over his head, Tommy tucked his hair behind his ear and took the knee socks Raja was holding and slipped them on before grabbing the skirt. Holding it up Tommy smirked at Raja.

“Did you grab the shortest one? My ass is gonna hang out of this,” Tommy slipped it on and zipped it up before turning to the mirror and checking himself out. “Fuck… I’m hot.”

“I could have told you that, baby,” Raja said as she grabbed his chin and checked out his makeup. “Okay, you’re good. So now that you’re shaved and all dressed up, where are you gonna go?”

“I’m gonna take my five hundred bucks and take Adam to dinner,” Tommy said as he sat down and pulled on the knee high boots Raja brought him.

“So, do Terrance and Taylor know that this is kinda your thing? I mean the body shaving,” Raja made sure the back of the skirt was covering Tommy’s ass before she pulled the door open.

“Nope,” Tommy smirked and snatched the money off the arm of the couch.

“You saucy, sneaky bitch!” Raja laughed as she sprawled on the couch next to Taylor, who was busy trying to remember how to swallow his beer.

“I learned from the best baby,” Tommy leaned down and kissed Raja on the mouth and gave them a hip wiggle as he walked toward the door.

“Hey! Where you going looking like that?” Terrance asked as he took a drink and winked at Raja.

“I’m gonna get laid. I didn’t shave my legs to hang out here all night,” Tommy opened the door and smirked back at them. “Don’t wait up.”
valress
Jul. 1st, 2011 06:27 am (UTC)
I have a sort of idea... would it be cool if i adjust the prompt for my Sexual Extortion square on my H/C bingo card?
casey270
Jul. 1st, 2011 06:53 am (UTC)
Re: Toy Testing
oh wow! so funny & so hot. loved this one
wynkat1313
Jul. 1st, 2011 06:57 am (UTC)
Re: Toy Testing
rofl! awesome!
shakespearsgrl2
Jul. 1st, 2011 08:07 am (UTC)
Re: The Bet
Aw, I like. Sneaky Tommy. I can just picture him strutting out the door in heels and a skirt. Awesome.
xdawnie
Jul. 1st, 2011 08:52 am (UTC)
Filled: Bringing Me Out The Dark
Ugh okay so I didn't notice that I had to press the 'reply to this' button... -facepalming like crazy- I'm so sorry. If someone can delete the previous comment, I'll really appreciate it.

Link: http://xdawnie.livejournal.com/5393.html#cutid1

Title: Bringing Me Out The Dark
Author: xDawnie
Warnings: some swearing and mention of Tommy in a Speedo.
Rating: T (PG)
Pairing: one-sided Adam/Tommy
Disclaimer: Glambert (c) the Glamily. Lyrics belong to Adele
Dedication: no one as of yet.
Beta: none

Summary: All things Tommy send shivers down Adam’s spine, that’s just how far gone he is.
thrace_adams
Jul. 1st, 2011 11:07 am (UTC)
Re: FILLED: Raja - Sutan/Tommy - 11/11 (THE END)
Well hot damn that was good. Holy crap...the way Tommy just submitted to him and just let him do whatever he wanted and Sutan - he wasn't cruel or mean, he honestly wanted Tommy to have pleasure. And just damn the sex was so blisteringly hot - normal for your stuff, but always enjoy reading it :D
casey270
Jul. 1st, 2011 11:34 am (UTC)
Re: FILLED: Raja - Sutan/Tommy - 11/11 (THE END)
this is so hot & dirty & i don't even know what else, but it took me to some fantastic places. and the imagery... i think i love this fic.
tommyglitter
Jul. 1st, 2011 11:35 am (UTC)
Re: FILLED: Raja - Sutan/Tommy - 11/11 (THE END)
I thought the tidbit you wrote yesterday was hot! Holy Crap, Woman! This was amazing!

I'm with Valress, Don't ever stop writing! I love you, and I love your skill! <333
thrace_adams
Jul. 1st, 2011 11:36 am (UTC)
Re: FILLED: Re: Tommy!sandwich, DP
Well YAY for a new style because that worked. And it was AMAZING :D So hot. And still you could feel the emotion lying underneath it all.
thrace_adams
Jul. 1st, 2011 12:01 pm (UTC)
Re: FILLED! Scars
OH bb, this was so good :D
hannab2
Jul. 1st, 2011 12:18 pm (UTC)
Re: Toy Testing
haha They were so clinical about it! Did they even have a "no" pile? lol
fritzie2a_t
Jul. 1st, 2011 12:29 pm (UTC)
Re: The Bet
Lol, sneaky, sneaky Tommy ! Love this story..smirking as he tells Terrance he is going to shave his nuts,lol. I kinda want to see him in drag...bet he would be pretty !!
Page 291 of 311
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [46] [47] [48] [49] [50] [51] [52] [53] [54] [55] [56] [57] [58] [59] [60] [61] [62] [63] [64] [65] [66] [67] [68] [69] [70] [71] [72] [73] [74] [75] [76] [77] [78] [79] [80] [81] [82] [83] [84] [85] [86] [87] [88] [89] [90] [91] [92] [93] [94] [95] [96] [97] [98] [99] [100] [101] [102] [103] [104] [105] [106] [107] [108] [109] [110] [111] [112] [113] [114] [115] [116] [117] [118] [119] [120] [121] [122] [123] [124] [125] [126] [127] [128] [129] [130] [131] [132] [133] [134] [135] [136] [137] [138] [139] [140] [141] [142] [143] [144] [145] [146] [147] [148] [149] [150] [151] [152] [153] [154] [155] [156] [157] [158] [159] [160] [161] [162] [163] [164] [165] [166] [167] [168] [169] [170] [171] [172] [173] [174] [175] [176] [177] [178] [179] [180] [181] [182] [183] [184] [185] [186] [187] [188] [189] [190] [191] [192] [193] [194] [195] [196] [197] [198] [199] [200] [201] [202] [203] [204] [205] [206] [207] [208] [209] [210] [211] [212] [213] [214] [215] [216] [217] [218] [219] [220] [221] [222] [223] [224] [225] [226] [227] [228] [229] [230] [231] [232] [233] [234] [235] [236] [237] [238] [239] [240] [241] [242] [243] [244] [245] [246] [247] [248] [249] [250] [251] [252] [253] [254] [255] [256] [257] [258] [259] [260] [261] [262] [263] [264] [265] [266] [267] [268] [269] [270] [271] [272] [273] [274] [275] [276] [277] [278] [279] [280] [281] [282] [283] [284] [285] [286] [287] [288] [289] [290] [291] [292] [293] [294] [295] [296] [297] [298] [299] [300] [301] [302] [303] [304] [305] [306] [307] [308] [309] [310] [311] >>
( 4653 comments — Leave a comment )