?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Next Entry

Glam Kink Meme Post #1

The Glam Kink Meme Post #1 is now open.

Have fun prompting, writing, reading, and feedbacking. :)

ETA: All prompts are listed here.

ETA2: All filled prompts are archived here.

ETA3 This post is now CLOSED to new prompts.

Glam Kink Flat View
Glam Kink Regular View

Tags:

Comments

( 4653 comments — Leave a comment )
Page 133 of 311
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [46] [47] [48] [49] [50] [51] [52] [53] [54] [55] [56] [57] [58] [59] [60] [61] [62] [63] [64] [65] [66] [67] [68] [69] [70] [71] [72] [73] [74] [75] [76] [77] [78] [79] [80] [81] [82] [83] [84] [85] [86] [87] [88] [89] [90] [91] [92] [93] [94] [95] [96] [97] [98] [99] [100] [101] [102] [103] [104] [105] [106] [107] [108] [109] [110] [111] [112] [113] [114] [115] [116] [117] [118] [119] [120] [121] [122] [123] [124] [125] [126] [127] [128] [129] [130] [131] [132] [133] [134] [135] [136] [137] [138] [139] [140] [141] [142] [143] [144] [145] [146] [147] [148] [149] [150] [151] [152] [153] [154] [155] [156] [157] [158] [159] [160] [161] [162] [163] [164] [165] [166] [167] [168] [169] [170] [171] [172] [173] [174] [175] [176] [177] [178] [179] [180] [181] [182] [183] [184] [185] [186] [187] [188] [189] [190] [191] [192] [193] [194] [195] [196] [197] [198] [199] [200] [201] [202] [203] [204] [205] [206] [207] [208] [209] [210] [211] [212] [213] [214] [215] [216] [217] [218] [219] [220] [221] [222] [223] [224] [225] [226] [227] [228] [229] [230] [231] [232] [233] [234] [235] [236] [237] [238] [239] [240] [241] [242] [243] [244] [245] [246] [247] [248] [249] [250] [251] [252] [253] [254] [255] [256] [257] [258] [259] [260] [261] [262] [263] [264] [265] [266] [267] [268] [269] [270] [271] [272] [273] [274] [275] [276] [277] [278] [279] [280] [281] [282] [283] [284] [285] [286] [287] [288] [289] [290] [291] [292] [293] [294] [295] [296] [297] [298] [299] [300] [301] [302] [303] [304] [305] [306] [307] [308] [309] [310] [311] >>
m_ia_n
Sep. 27th, 2010 09:27 am (UTC)
Re: FILL: Fly Away With You 6/??
OMG *___________________*
xxvikixx
Sep. 27th, 2010 09:36 am (UTC)
Re: FILLED: Modern Romance 4
OMG

I need to go and have some ~alone time now lol
blueeye01
Sep. 27th, 2010 10:57 am (UTC)
Re: FILLED: Modern Romance 4
OMG I loved this!

So hot and sweet and funny. &hearts
(Anonymous)
Sep. 27th, 2010 11:05 am (UTC)
OP here
uuuuuunf

I love this. Thank you, Anon <3
(Anonymous)
Sep. 27th, 2010 12:11 pm (UTC)
Adam/Terrance
Terrance riding the hell out of Adam's cock. C'mon, that gorgeous body needs to werk it ;)
2db1234
Sep. 27th, 2010 12:46 pm (UTC)
Re: FILL: Fly Away With You 6/??
ok, this is just too good. I need more now!! and maybe for it to never end :)
fairfax_verde
Sep. 27th, 2010 01:33 pm (UTC)
Re: Filled: Asunder Part 7
How did I miss this? I just found it and read it in one sitting and ... omg. This is powerful and hard to read but you write it so, so well. <3
(Anonymous)
Sep. 27th, 2010 01:49 pm (UTC)
Allison/Sasha, slave!Fic
On her 16th birthday, Princess Allison receives a very special gift from the king himself (Adam, her older brother): her own slave.

I'm okay with pretty much anything: long and plotty, short and porny, with a side of Adam/slave!Tommy (as long as they are kept in the background)… go crazy.
missis_norris
Sep. 27th, 2010 01:59 pm (UTC)
Re: FILL: Fly Away With You 6/??
♥______________________♥
rae_1985
Sep. 27th, 2010 02:06 pm (UTC)
Re: FILL: Fly Away With You 6/??
F5 F5 F5 F5 F5 F5 :D
fairfax_verde
Sep. 27th, 2010 02:15 pm (UTC)
Re: FILL: Fly Away With You 6/??
Oh my gosh, I'm so in love with this! Waiting breathlessly for more ...
(Anonymous)
Sep. 27th, 2010 02:18 pm (UTC)
A fan asks Tommy during a Twitter party, "You've said Adam's a great kisser. Does he turn you on like it seems when he touches you? Or are you really that good of an actor on stage?" Tommy replies, "Hahahaha. I'm a really bad actor. ;)" Adam sees this answer and doesn't know how he should take it. He wonders if Tommy is fucking with them for fan service or if he is attracted to him. Happy/sexy ending with Adam finally realizing that Tommy actually does "also like this" and going for it.
(Anonymous)
Sep. 27th, 2010 02:48 pm (UTC)
Adam/Tommy + Taylor/Terrance/Tommy
Lord Lambert likes fucking his boys when they're already ready and open for him, so he orders Taylor and Terrance, his loyal servants, to prepare Tommy. They bath him, finger him and fuck him with something other than a conventional sex toy.

Bonus points if Adam watches and gives them instructions.
(Anonymous)
Sep. 27th, 2010 04:36 pm (UTC)
Yeah, I'm starting to think it should end instead with Tommy alone and broken-hearted because Adam really IS with Taylor ;)
midgewoods
Sep. 27th, 2010 07:04 pm (UTC)
Re: FILL: Fly Away With You 6/??
OMG! The shit eatin grin on my face right now....<33333
Page 133 of 311
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [46] [47] [48] [49] [50] [51] [52] [53] [54] [55] [56] [57] [58] [59] [60] [61] [62] [63] [64] [65] [66] [67] [68] [69] [70] [71] [72] [73] [74] [75] [76] [77] [78] [79] [80] [81] [82] [83] [84] [85] [86] [87] [88] [89] [90] [91] [92] [93] [94] [95] [96] [97] [98] [99] [100] [101] [102] [103] [104] [105] [106] [107] [108] [109] [110] [111] [112] [113] [114] [115] [116] [117] [118] [119] [120] [121] [122] [123] [124] [125] [126] [127] [128] [129] [130] [131] [132] [133] [134] [135] [136] [137] [138] [139] [140] [141] [142] [143] [144] [145] [146] [147] [148] [149] [150] [151] [152] [153] [154] [155] [156] [157] [158] [159] [160] [161] [162] [163] [164] [165] [166] [167] [168] [169] [170] [171] [172] [173] [174] [175] [176] [177] [178] [179] [180] [181] [182] [183] [184] [185] [186] [187] [188] [189] [190] [191] [192] [193] [194] [195] [196] [197] [198] [199] [200] [201] [202] [203] [204] [205] [206] [207] [208] [209] [210] [211] [212] [213] [214] [215] [216] [217] [218] [219] [220] [221] [222] [223] [224] [225] [226] [227] [228] [229] [230] [231] [232] [233] [234] [235] [236] [237] [238] [239] [240] [241] [242] [243] [244] [245] [246] [247] [248] [249] [250] [251] [252] [253] [254] [255] [256] [257] [258] [259] [260] [261] [262] [263] [264] [265] [266] [267] [268] [269] [270] [271] [272] [273] [274] [275] [276] [277] [278] [279] [280] [281] [282] [283] [284] [285] [286] [287] [288] [289] [290] [291] [292] [293] [294] [295] [296] [297] [298] [299] [300] [301] [302] [303] [304] [305] [306] [307] [308] [309] [310] [311] >>
( 4653 comments — Leave a comment )